File:1900 U.S. Census - ED 80 Beaver Creek Township (south half), Greene, Ohio, page 4 of 20.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added links.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Arthur A. Shoup|Arthur Shoup]] | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|Anna Shoup | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Grace M. Shoup]] | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|[[Daniel O. Shoup]] | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Elizabeth J. Shoup]] | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|Lillian Dean | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Daniel Miller Shoup|Daniel M. Shoup]] | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[[Maria Hannah Wampler|Maria Shoup]] | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Olive Shoup]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|Rose Bostwick | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 01:57, 9 December 2013
Line | Individual |
---|---|
70 | Arthur Shoup |
71 | Anna Shoup |
72 | Grace M. Shoup |
73 | Daniel O. Shoup |
74 | Elizabeth J. Shoup |
75 | Lillian Dean |
76 | Daniel M. Shoup |
77 | Maria Shoup |
78 | Olive Shoup |
79 | Rose Bostwick |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 21:17, 26 May 2013 | ![]() | 3,640 × 3,672 (721 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 7 pages use this file: