File:1900 U.S. Census - ED 89 Township 5 N. Range 24 E., Choctaw Nation, Indian Territory, page 8 of 36.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Transcribed some pertinent data.) |
(Updated link.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|[[Jessa S. Janes]] | |[[Jessa S. Janes]] | ||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[John H. Mings]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Mollie Mings]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[James M. Mings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
Line 14: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
|[[Willburn Janes]] | |[[Willburn P. Janes|Willburn Janes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|[[Ida Janes]] | |[[Ida M. Janes]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
"United States Census, 1900," index and images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-267-11758-81755-93?cc=1325221&wc=MFG2-J49:1030550801,1031633101,1031964101 : accessed 31 Mar 2014), Indian Territory > Choctaw Nation > ED 89 Township 5 N. Range 24 E. > image 8 of 36; citing NARA microfilm publication T623. |
Latest revision as of 03:33, 14 July 2014
Line | Individual |
---|---|
71 | Columbus Janes |
72 | Jessa S. Janes |
78 | John H. Mings |
79 | Mollie Mings |
80 | James M. Mings |
81 | Samuel Janes |
82 | Willburn Janes |
83 | Ida M. Janes |
"United States Census, 1900," index and images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-267-11758-81755-93?cc=1325221&wc=MFG2-J49:1030550801,1031633101,1031964101 : accessed 31 Mar 2014), Indian Territory > Choctaw Nation > ED 89 Township 5 N. Range 24 E. > image 8 of 36; citing NARA microfilm publication T623.
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 03:11, 3 October 2011 | 3,813 × 3,422 (610 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 6 pages use this file: