File:1900 U.S. Census - ED 89 Township 5 N. Range 24 E., Choctaw Nation, Indian Territory, page 8 of 36.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Transcribed some pertinent data.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|[[Columbus Janes]] | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Jessa S. Janes]] | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Samuel Janes]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Willburn Janes]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Ida Janes]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:16, 3 October 2011
Line | Individual |
---|---|
71 | Columbus Janes |
72 | Jessa S. Janes |
81 | Samuel Janes |
82 | Willburn Janes |
83 | Ida Janes |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 03:11, 3 October 2011 | 3,813 × 3,422 (610 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 6 pages use this file: