File:1850 U.S. Census - Bethel, Clark County, Ohio, page 37 of 53.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added index of known individuals.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Samuel Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Barbara Click]] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Peter Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Elizabeth Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Catharine Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Susanna Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Mary Magdelena Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[[Joel Click Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Peter Heck of Virginia|Peter Heck]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 04:53, 25 June 2012
Line | Individual |
---|---|
22 | Samuel Heck |
23 | Barbara Click |
24 | Peter Heck |
25 | Elizabeth Heck |
26 | Catharine Heck |
27 | Susanna Heck |
28 | Mary Magdelena Heck |
29 | Joel Click Heck |
30 | Peter Heck |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 04:47, 25 June 2012 | 3,269 × 4,163 (1.3 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 8 pages use this file: