File:1860 U.S. Census - Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct, Clark, Ohio, page 4 of 5.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
("United States Census, 1860," database with images, <i>FamilySearch</i> (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1951-25276-10564-72?cc=1473181 : accessed 6 March 2016), Ohio > Clark > Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct > image 4 of 5; fro...) |
m (Fixed link.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[:File:1860 U.S. Census - Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct, Clark, Ohio, page 3 of 5.jpg|Previous Page]] - [[:File:1860 U.S. Census - Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct, Clark, Ohio, page 5 of 5.jpg|Next Page]] | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Peter Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Elizabeth Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Catharine Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Susana Heck|Susannah Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Mary Magdelena Heck|Mary Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Joel Click Heck|Joel Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Ezra Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Barbara Ellen Heck|Barbara Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Sarah Jane Heck|Sarah Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Saml Hersleberger | |||
|} | |||
"United States Census, 1860," database with images, <i>FamilySearch</i> (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1951-25276-10564-72?cc=1473181 : accessed 6 March 2016), Ohio > Clark > Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct > image 4 of 5; from "1860 U.S. Federal Census - Population," database, <i>Fold3.com</i> (http://www.fold3.com : n.d.); citing NARA microfilm publication M653 (Washington, D.C.: National Archives and Records Administration, n.d.). | "United States Census, 1860," database with images, <i>FamilySearch</i> (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1951-25276-10564-72?cc=1473181 : accessed 6 March 2016), Ohio > Clark > Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct > image 4 of 5; from "1860 U.S. Federal Census - Population," database, <i>Fold3.com</i> (http://www.fold3.com : n.d.); citing NARA microfilm publication M653 (Washington, D.C.: National Archives and Records Administration, n.d.). |
Latest revision as of 17:55, 6 March 2016
Line | Individual |
---|---|
1 | Peter Heck |
2 | Elizabeth Heck |
3 | Catharine Heck |
4 | Susannah Heck |
5 | Mary Heck |
6 | Joel Heck |
7 | Ezra Heck |
8 | Barbara Heck |
9 | Sarah Heck |
10 | Saml Hersleberger |
"United States Census, 1860," database with images, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1951-25276-10564-72?cc=1473181 : accessed 6 March 2016), Ohio > Clark > Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct > image 4 of 5; from "1860 U.S. Federal Census - Population," database, Fold3.com (http://www.fold3.com : n.d.); citing NARA microfilm publication M653 (Washington, D.C.: National Archives and Records Administration, n.d.).
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 17:39, 6 March 2016 | 3,151 × 4,387 (1.84 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) | "United States Census, 1860," database with images, <i>FamilySearch</i> (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.3.1/TH-1951-25276-10564-72?cc=1473181 : accessed 6 March 2016), Ohio > Clark > Bethel Township New Carlisle Precinct > image 4 of 5; fro... |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 7 pages use this file: