File:1900 U.S. Census - ED 89 Township 5 N. Range 24 E., Choctaw Nation, Indian Territory, page 8 of 36.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Corrected link.) |
(Added Ida's husband's family to transcription. (As far as is known by me.)) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|[[Jessa S. Janes]] | |[[Jessa S. Janes]] | ||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[John H. Mings]] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Mollie Mings]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[James M. Mings]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 |
Revision as of 03:53, 3 October 2011
Line | Individual |
---|---|
71 | Columbus Janes |
72 | Jessa S. Janes |
78 | John H. Mings |
79 | Mollie Mings |
80 | James M. Mings |
81 | Samuel Janes |
82 | Willburn Janes |
83 | Ida M. Janes |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 03:11, 3 October 2011 | 3,813 × 3,422 (610 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 6 pages use this file: