File:The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor.pdf: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added related media links.) |
(Added link.) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[:File:The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor.pdf|The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor]] | |[[:File:The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor.pdf|The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor]] | ||
|PDF - Not completely readable | |PDF - Not completely readable | ||
|- | |||
|[[:File:The Biographical Record of Jasper County.pdf|The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor]] | |||
|PDF - A better scan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:File:The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor, pages 0-99.zip|File:The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor, pages 0-99]] | |[[:File:The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor, pages 0-99.zip|File:The biographical record of Jasper County, Missouri, by Malcolm G McGregor, pages 0-99]] |
Latest revision as of 00:59, 4 May 2019
From https://archive.org/details/biographicalreco00mcgr
This scan is unreadable in many parts.
Related Media
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|
current | 00:55, 31 December 2015 | (22.8 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) | From https://archive.org/details/biographicalreco00mcgr This scan is unreadable in many parts. |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
There are no pages that use this file.