File:1870 U.S. Census - Bethel, Clark, Ohio, page 18 of 80.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Adding index to names of known individuals.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Dwelling | |||
!Family | |||
!Line | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|128 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Samuel Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|128 | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Barbara Click]] | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|128 | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Mary Magdelena Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|128 | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Joel Click Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|128 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Ezra Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|128 | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Barbara Ellen Heck]] | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
|128 | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Sarah Jane Heck]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 04:22, 25 June 2012
Dwelling | Family | Line | Name |
---|---|---|---|
123 | 128 | 14 | Samuel Heck |
123 | 128 | 15 | Barbara Click |
123 | 128 | 16 | Mary Magdelena Heck |
123 | 128 | 17 | Joel Click Heck |
123 | 128 | 18 | Ezra Heck |
123 | 128 | 19 | Barbara Ellen Heck |
123 | 128 | 20 | Sarah Jane Heck |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 04:15, 25 June 2012 | 3,231 × 4,347 (898 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 8 pages use this file: