File:1870 U.S. Census - Charlton, Worcester, Massachusetts, page 9 of 48.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Updated link.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Dwelling | |||
!Family | |||
!Line | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Leonidas Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Clarina Sophia Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Daniel Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Julia A. Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Charles H. Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[William F. Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Emma Jane Ballard]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 03:41, 5 March 2012
Dwelling | Family | Line | Name |
---|---|---|---|
70 | 74 | 9 | Leonidas Ballard |
70 | 74 | 10 | Clarina Sophia Ballard |
70 | 74 | 11 | Daniel Ballard |
70 | 74 | 12 | Julia A. Ballard |
70 | 74 | 13 | Charles H. Ballard |
70 | 74 | 14 | William F. Ballard |
70 | 74 | 15 | Emma Jane Ballard |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 03:33, 20 February 2012 | 3,235 × 4,405 (911 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 5 pages use this file: