File:1870 U.S. Census - Charlton, Worcester, Massachusetts, page 9 of 48.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added table of Ballard family.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Dwelling Number | |||
!Family Number | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Leonidas Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Clarina Sophia Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Daniel Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Julia A. Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Charles H. Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[William Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Leonidas Ballard]] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Emma Jane Ballard]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:42, 20 February 2012
Dwelling Number | Family Number | Name |
---|---|---|
70 | 74 | Leonidas Ballard |
70 | 74 | Clarina Sophia Ballard |
70 | 74 | Daniel Ballard |
70 | 74 | Julia A. Ballard |
70 | 74 | Charles H. Ballard |
70 | 74 | William Ballard |
70 | 74 | Leonidas Ballard |
70 | 74 | Emma Jane Ballard |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 03:33, 20 February 2012 | 3,235 × 4,405 (911 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 5 pages use this file: