File:1870 U.S. Census - Mississippi Township, Sebastian County, Arkansas, page 8 of 14.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added link to next census page.) |
(Transcribed neighbor family.) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Line | !Line | ||
!Individual | !Individual | ||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[James Whitaker|James Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Barthena Cox, Daughter of John Cox|Bathina Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Mary E. Whitaker|Mary Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Isaiah Whitaker|Isaiah Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Catharine Whitaker|Catharine Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Louisa J. Whitaker|Louisa Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Amanda Whitaker|Amanda Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Margaret Whitaker|Margaret Whittaker]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 |
Latest revision as of 04:18, 11 August 2014
Line | Individual |
---|---|
21 | James Whittaker |
22 | Bathina Whittaker |
23 | Mary Whittaker |
24 | Isaiah Whittaker |
25 | Catharine Whittaker |
26 | Louisa Whittaker |
27 | Amanda Whittaker |
28 | Margaret Whittaker |
29 | Daniel Root Cox |
30 | Martha Anne German |
31 | Daniel Franklin Cox |
32 | John Nelson Cox |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 19:12, 4 October 2008 | 3,158 × 4,332 (1.34 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) | {| |- !Line !Individual |- |29 |Daniel Root Cox |- |30 |Martha Anne German |- |32 |John Nelson Cox |} |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 8 pages use this file: