File:1900 U.S. Census - ED 61 Marion Township Carthage city Ward 4, Jasper County, Missouri, page 43 of 44.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Indexed known individuals.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Oliver Perry Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Emmarene Wentz]] | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Hettie Maria Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Perry Douglas Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Rebecca Adelaide Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Philip Allen Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Luella Emma Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Isaac Wentz Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[David Clarence Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Charles Samuel Miller]] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Catherine Livingston]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 21:16, 8 July 2012
Line | Individual |
---|---|
11 | Oliver Perry Miller |
12 | Emmarene Wentz |
13 | Hettie Maria Miller |
14 | Perry Douglas Miller |
15 | Rebecca Adelaide Miller |
16 | Philip Allen Miller |
17 | Luella Emma Miller |
18 | Isaac Wentz Miller |
19 | David Clarence Miller |
20 | Charles Samuel Miller |
21 | Catherine Livingston |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 21:09, 8 July 2012 | 4,116 × 4,084 (1.01 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 9 pages use this file: