File:1870 U.S. Census - Scott Township, Sharp County, Arkansas, page 13 of 17.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added table of individual links.) |
(Added more family links.) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|[[Helen A. Cason]] | |[[Helen A. Cason]] | ||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|90 | |||
|[[Mahala Frost]] | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|90 | |||
|[[Gabriel Cason]] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|90 | |||
|[[Carney Cason]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 03:52, 13 June 2011
Line | Family | Individual |
---|---|---|
21 | 87 | Mary F. Frost |
26 | 87 | Helen A. Cason |
38 | 90 | Mahala Frost |
39 | 90 | Gabriel Cason |
40 | 90 | Carney Cason |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 07:16, 5 June 2010 | ![]() | 3,112 × 4,349 (1.25 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 7 pages use this file: