File:1850 U.S. Census - Part of Grundy County, Missouri, page 38 of 69.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Lines 1 through 7 detail the family of Dr. Grandison Franklin and Miranda America German.) |
(Added table of German family in this record.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lines 1 through 7 detail the family of [[Family:Dr. Grandison Franklin and Miranda America German|Dr. Grandison Franklin and Miranda America German]]. | Lines 1 through 7 detail the family of [[Family:Dr. Grandison Franklin and Miranda America German|Dr. Grandison Franklin and Miranda America German]]. | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Dr. Grandison Franklin German]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Miranda America Davis]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Nancy Hawkins German]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Mary Elizabeth German]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Martha Anne German]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Rachel Sparks German]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Fashion Francis German]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 03:39, 3 November 2010
Lines 1 through 7 detail the family of Dr. Grandison Franklin and Miranda America German.
Line | Individual |
---|---|
1 | Dr. Grandison Franklin German |
2 | Miranda America Davis |
3 | Nancy Hawkins German |
4 | Mary Elizabeth German |
5 | Martha Anne German |
6 | Rachel Sparks German |
7 | Fashion Francis German |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 20:35, 4 October 2008 | 2,687 × 4,248 (678 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) | Lines 1 through 7 detail the family of Dr. Grandison Franklin and Miranda America German. |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 8 pages use this file: