File:1870 U.S. Census - Reed's Creek Township, Lawrence County, Arkansas, page 15 of 21.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated index.) |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Family | !Family | ||
!Individual | !Individual | ||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|94 | |||
|[[Winfield S. Frost]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|[[Gabriel Frost]] (78 years old) | |[[Gabriel Frost]] (78 years old) | ||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|95 | |||
|[[Morning Frost]] | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|95 | |||
|[[Zebiah B. Frost]] | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|95 | |||
|[[Eliza Frost]] | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|95 | |||
|[[Josephine Frost]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:23, 28 June 2010
Line | Family | Individual |
---|---|---|
21 | 94 | Winfield S. Frost |
26 | 95 | Gabriel Frost (78 years old) |
28 | 95 | Morning Frost |
34 | 95 | Zebiah B. Frost |
35 | 95 | Eliza Frost |
36 | 95 | Josephine Frost |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 05:46, 3 June 2010 | 3,161 × 4,341 (1.22 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) | The Gabriel Frost we have here is Gabriel Frost, Jr., the son of Gabriel Frost. Morning Corbit, is Gabriel's sister, along with Zebiah B., Eliza, and Josephine Frost. |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 5 pages use this file: