File:1900 U.S. Census - Red Oak, Choctaw Nation, Indian Territory, page 28 of 42.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added links to related individuals mentioned in the census.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Daniel Root Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Allen Barney Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[John Nelson Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Parthenia Elizabeth Janes]] | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|[[Daniel Franklin Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
|[[Doyle Hector Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|86 | |||
|[[Robert Davis Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|[[Zuella Kennedy]] | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
|[[James Albert Reasoner]] | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|[[Cornelius Jackson Reasoner]] | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
|[[Mary Reasoner]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:19, 14 January 2009
Line | Individual |
---|---|
80 | Daniel Root Cox |
81 | Allen Barney Cox |
82 | John Nelson Cox |
83 | Parthenia Elizabeth Janes |
84 | Daniel Franklin Cox |
85 | Doyle Hector Cox |
86 | Robert Davis Cox |
87 | Zuella Kennedy |
88 | James Albert Reasoner |
89 | Cornelius Jackson Reasoner |
89 | Mary Reasoner |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 02:49, 14 January 2009 | 3,816 × 3,415 (667 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 12 pages use this file:
- Allen Barney Cox
- Daniel Franklin Cox
- Daniel Root Cox
- John Nelson Cox
- Parthenia Elizabeth Janes
- Robert Davis Cox
- William Roy Cox
- Zuella Kennedy
- Family:Daniel Root and Martha Anne Cox
- Family:John Nelson and Parthenia Elizabeth Cox
- Family:Robert Davis and Zuella Cox
- Source:Census/United States of America