File:1920 U.S. Census - , Haskell, Oklahoma, Page 284 of 1150.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Indexed some known individuals.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! Line | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Daniel Franklin Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Katherine Arnetta Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Lester Cicero Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Chester Monroe Cox]] | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Marvin Luther Cox]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 01:56, 11 June 2012
Line | Name |
---|---|
79 | Daniel Franklin Cox |
80 | Katherine Arnetta Harris |
81 | Lester Cicero Cox |
82 | Chester Monroe Cox |
83 | Marvin Luther Cox |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 01:46, 11 June 2012 | 3,916 × 2,728 (1.49 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 6 pages use this file: