File:1850 U.S. Census - Georgia, Walker, Taylors Ridge Valley, 11 of 27.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Cicero) |
(Expanded transcription.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[William Clint Harris]] | |[[William Clint Harris]] | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[[George E. D. Harris|Geo E. D. Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Jane Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Fletcher Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Martha Elizabeth Harris|Martha Harris]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Cicero F. Harris]] | |[[Cicero F. Harris]] | ||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Harriet Harris|Hariet Harris]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 02:06, 2 April 2016
Previous page: File:1850 U.S. Census - Georgia, Walker, Taylors Ridge Valley, 10 of 27.jpg
Line | Name |
---|---|
1 | William Clint Harris |
2 | Geo E. D. Harris |
3 | Jane Harris |
4 | Fletcher Harris |
5 | Martha Harris |
6 | Cicero F. Harris |
7 | Hariet Harris |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 07:40, 22 October 2011 | ![]() | 3,070 × 4,015 (516 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 6 pages use this file: