File:1900 U.S. Census - ED 1679 Southbridge town (southeast part), Worcester, Massachusetts, page 40 of 48.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Indexed relevant portion.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Name | |||
!Birthdate | |||
!Birthplace | |||
!Other | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Jacques Tetrault, Jr.]] | |||
|Oct 1845 | |||
|Canada | |||
|Married 10 years | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Amelia Simpson]] | |||
|Nov 1860 | |||
|Massachusetts | |||
|Married 10 years. 7 out of 7 children living. | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[[Henry Tetrault]] | |||
|Mar 1882 | |||
|Massachusetts | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Azdo Tetrault]] | |||
|Jan 1883 | |||
|Massachusetts | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Alfred Tetrault]] | |||
|Aug 1889 | |||
|Massachusetts | |||
|- | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Joseph Tetrault]] | |||
|Mar 1893 | |||
|Massachusetts | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|[[Mary Tetrault]] | |||
|Aug 1891 | |||
|Massachusetts | |||
|} |
Revision as of 03:34, 3 September 2012
Line | Name | Birthdate | Birthplace | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|
75 | Jacques Tetrault, Jr. | Oct 1845 | Canada | Married 10 years |
76 | Amelia Simpson | Nov 1860 | Massachusetts | Married 10 years. 7 out of 7 children living. |
77 | Henry Tetrault | Mar 1882 | Massachusetts | |
78 | Azdo Tetrault | Jan 1883 | Massachusetts | |
79 | Alfred Tetrault | Aug 1889 | Massachusetts | |
80 | Joseph Tetrault | Mar 1893 | Massachusetts | |
81 | Mary Tetrault | Aug 1891 | Massachusetts |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 03:14, 3 September 2012 | 3,752 × 3,704 (1.38 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 7 pages use this file: