File:1870 U.S. Census - Mississippi Township, Sebastian County, Arkansas, page 8 of 14.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
({| |- !Line !Individual |- |29 |Daniel Root Cox |- |30 |Martha Anne German |- |32 |John Nelson Cox |}) |
(Added Daniel Franklin Cox) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|[[Martha Anne German]] | |[[Martha Anne German]] | ||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Daniel Franklin Cox]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[[John Nelson Cox]] | |[[John Nelson Cox]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:14, 4 October 2008
Line | Individual |
---|---|
29 | Daniel Root Cox |
30 | Martha Anne German |
31 | Daniel Franklin Cox |
32 | John Nelson Cox |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 19:12, 4 October 2008 | 3,158 × 4,332 (1.34 MB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) | {| |- !Line !Individual |- |29 |Daniel Root Cox |- |30 |Martha Anne German |- |32 |John Nelson Cox |} |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 8 pages use this file: