File:1900 U.S. Census - Morgan and Reeds Creek Townships, Lawrence County, Arkansas, page 22 of 43.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Census image includes Mary Poly (Sinierd) Harris on line 23 listed as a widow with a boarder, and the family of her son Thomas Monroe Harris beginning on line 10.) |
(Updated link.) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
!Line | |||
!Individual | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Thomas Monroe Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Helen A. Cason]] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[William Henry Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Cicero F. Harris, son of Thomas Monroe Harris|Ciscero Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Ellen Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Katherine Arnetta Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Edgar Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Bishop A. Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Talmage Harris]] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Mary Sinierd]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:24, 30 March 2016
Line | Individual |
---|---|
10 | Thomas Monroe Harris |
11 | Helen A. Cason |
12 | William Henry Harris |
13 | Ciscero Harris |
14 | Ellen Harris |
15 | Katherine Arnetta Harris |
16 | Edgar Harris |
17 | Bishop A. Harris |
18 | Talmage Harris |
23 | Mary Sinierd |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 00:43, 7 March 2008 | 3,784 × 3,400 (902 KB) | Seanmcox (talk | contribs) | Census image includes Mary Poly (Sinierd) Harris on line 23 listed as a widow with a boarder, and the family of her son Thomas Monroe Harris beginning on line 10. |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 6 pages use this file: